Programma

ZATERDAG 5 november 2016
14.001EnervoWoudenberg 6H2Evida
2Set Up 2Set Up 3D1PJGU Osnabr.
3PartysquadGeel ZwartD2RReD
15.001ASCBalls & Babes RobuH2Enervo
2Set Up 2PJGU OsnabruggeH1Woudenberg 6
3EvidaRReDD2Geel Zwart
16.001TV de BreeGoes AssurantiënH2Balls & Babes
22-WielerhuisSet Up 1H1Set Up 2 H
3Set Up 1RenswouwD1*

 

ZATERDAG  26 november 2016
14.001RenswouwEnervoH2TV de Bree
2Set Up 1Autosch.SchreuderH1PJGU Schimmel
3Geel ZwartRReDD2TZN
15.001TV de BreeBalls & Babes RobuH2Renswouw H
2PJGU SchimmelSet Up 2H1Schreuder
3Set Up 3TZND1ASC
16.001ASCGoes AssurantiënH2Set Up 2 H
22-WielerhuisPJGU OsnabruggeH1Renswouw D
3PartysquadEvidaD2Set Up 2 D
17.001RenswouwSet Up 2D12 wielerhuis

 

ZATERDAG  10 december 2016     
14.001RenswouwTV de BreeH2Enervo
22-WielerhuisSet Up 2H1Renswouw D
3PartysquadRReDD2TZN
15.001EnervoBalls & Babes RobuH2Goes Ass.
2Auto SchreuderPJGU SchimmelH1Set Up 1 H
3TZNRenswouwD1RReD
16.001Woudenberg 6Goes AssurantiënH2Balls & Babes
2Set Up 1PJGU OsnabruggeH1Schreuder
3Set Up 3Set Up 2D1PJGU Schimmel

 

ZATERDAG14 januari 2017
13.003RReDPartysquadD2ASC
14.001RenswouwASCH2Goes Ass.
2Auto Schreuder2-WielerhuisH1Set Up 1 H
3TZNSet Up 1D1Geel Zwart
15.001EnervoGoes AssurantiënH2Woudenberg 6
2PJGU SchimmelSet Up 1H1Schreuder
3Geel ZwartEvidaD2Set Up 1 D
16.001TV de BreeWoudenberg 6H2PJGU Schimmel
2Set Up 3Set Up 1D1Evida
3TZNSet Up 2D1Enervo

 

ZATERDAG  21 januari 2017
14.001TV de BreeEnervoH2Balls & Babes
2Set Up 1Set Up 2H12-Wielerhuis
3EvidaGeel ZwartD2Set Up 3 D
15.001RenswouwBalls & Babes RobuH2TV de Bree
22-WielerhuisPJGU SchimmelH1Set Up 2 H
3Set Up 3RenswouwD1Set Up 2 D
16.001ASCWoudenberg 6H2Renswouw H
2Auto SchreuderPJGU OsnabruggeH1Renswouw D
3Set Up 1Set Up 2D1*

 

ZATERDAG  4 februari 2017
13.001Auto Schreuder2-WielerhuisH1Set Up 1 H
14.001RenswouwGoes AssurantiënH2Woudenberg 6
2PJGU SchimmelSet Up 1H12-Wielerhuis
3Geel ZwartPartysquadD2RReD
15.001Woudenberg 6Balls & Babes RobuH2Enervo
2Set Up 2PJGU OsnabruggeH1Renswouw D
3RReDEvidaD2TZN
16.001EnervoASCH2PJGU Osnabr.
2RenswouwSet Up 2D1Evida
3TZNSet Up 1D1Set Up 2 H

 

ZATERDAG  18 februari 2017                            
13.301TV de BreeASCH2Balls & Babes
2EvidaPartysquadD2Goes Ass.
3RReDGeel ZwartD2Set Up 3 D
14.301Goes Assurantiën-Balls & Babes RobuH2ASC
2Set Up 2Autosch. SchreuderH1Renswouw D
3Set Up 3TZND1*
15.301RenswouwWoudenberg 6H2Set Up 2 H
2PJGU SchimmelPJGU OsnabruggeH1Schreuder
3Set Up 1RenswouwD1TZN

 

Plm. 17.00 uur prijsuitreiking in het Grand Café.

Realisatie door Zeker Zichtbaar